Menu

Need a Quote?

NOV® Interchange / Replacement Clutches

NOV ®Part Number NOV® Model
619501 32 X 10 DIAPHRAGM
619661 32 X 10 FLANGED HOUSING
619662 32 X 10 EXT. END PLATE
619663 32 X 10 END PLATE
621660 32 X 10 FRICTION LINING
621661 KEEPER
621662 32X10 ALUMINUM SHOE
621666 TORQUE BAR
622124 RELEASE SPRING
622290 28 X 5 1/4" DUAL DRUM
622541 32X6 DIAPHRAGM
622832 40 X10 DRUM
622836 40 X 10 FRICTION LINING
622837 40 X 10 ALUMINUM SHOE ONLY
622838 40 X 10 END PLATE
622839 40 X 10 EXT. END PLATE
622845 36C & 42B DIAPHRAGM
623682 32 X 10 DRUM
625286 24 X 5 1/4 ALUMINUM SHOE
625288 24 X 5-1/4 FLANGED HOUSING
625289 24 X 5-1/4 END PLATE
625290 24 X 5-1/4 FRICTION LINING
625292 24 X 5-1/4 EXT. END PLATE
625293 RELEASE SPRING
625294 28 X 5-1/4 ALUMINUM SHOE
625296 28 X 5-1/4 FLANGED HOUSING
625297 28 X 5-1/4 END PLATE
625298 28 X 5 1/4 FRICTION LINING
625299 KEEPER
625387 24 X 5 1/4 DIAPHRAGM
625389 24 X 5 1/4 EXT. END PLATE
625390 28 X 5-1/4 SIDE PLATE
625392 28 X 5 1/4 DIAPHRAGM
625394 28 X 5-1/4 EXT.END PLATE
626163 46 X 10 FRICTION LINING
626164 46 X 10 ALUMINUM SHOE
626165 46 X 10 DIAPHRAGM
626166 46X10 FLANGED HOUSING, RIM
626167 46 X 10 EXT. END PLATE
626168 46 X 10 END PLATE
626185 46 X 10 DRUM
626242 40 X 10 FLANGED HOUSING
628314 INSERT
629330 TORQUE BAR
641908 28 X 10 FRICTION LINING
641909 28 X 10 KEEPER
641910 28 X 10 ALUMINUM SHOE
641911 28 X 10 SPRING
641913 INSERT
641914 28 x 10 DIAPHRAGM
641915 28 X 10 FLANGED HOUSING
641916 28 X 10 END PLATE
641917 28 X 10 EXT. END PLATE
642048 28 X 10 PUMP DRUM
642049 28 X 10 EXT. END PLATE
643606 28 X 5 1/4 EXT. END PLATE
643852 28 X 10 DRUM
645132 32 X 10
652093 32 X 10 ALUMINUM SHOE ONLY
6310063 3/8" KEP LOCK NUT
6310120 NUT, LOCK, FLEX
6314020 5/16" KEP NUT
6314021 1/4" KEP NUT
6314022 KEP NUT SPECIAL
7000438 SCREW, HEX HD CAP
7801625 1/4" T BOLT
7801626 3/8" T-BOLT SPECIAL
7801628 5/16" T-BOLT
06-001-679 CLUTCH ASSY. W/1 S/C
06-001-681 CLUTCH ASSY. W/1 S/C
06-001-685 DUAL CLUTCH ASSY.
06-001-689 CLUTCH ASSY. W/1 S/C
06-001-694 CLUTCH ASSY. MINUS S/C
06-001-695 CLUTCH ASSY. MINUS S/C
06-001-717 AIRTUBE
06-001-837 24VC650 SPRING KIT
06-001-838 24VC650 TQ BAR KIT
06-001-839 24VC650 AIRTUBE
06-001-855 ROTORSEAL
06-001-857 ROTORSEAL
06-001-874 CLUTCH ASSY. W/1 S/C
06-001-881 CLUTCH ASSY. W/1 QRV
06-001-882 CLUTCH ASSY. MINUS S/C
06-001-883 CLUTCH ASSY. W/2 S/C
06-001-982 FRICTION SHOE ASSY.
06-002-943 CLUTCH ASSY. W/2 S/C
06-002-954 42VC1200 SPRING KIT
06-002-977 OVERRUNNING CLUTCH
06-010-042 CLUTCH ASSY. W/1 S/C
06-010-072 OVERRUNNING CLUTCH
06-031-542 CLUTCH DRUM
06-032-166 SPIDER
06-038-033 38VC1200 DRUM
06-038-033-FOR 38VC1200 DRUM FORGING
06-038-033-M MACHINE DRUM FORGING
06-038-049 CLUTCH HUB
06-038-084 SPLINE CLUTCH
06-046-066 CLUTCH WITH BRAKE ASSY
06-046-066 PO342 AIR CLUTCH W/AUX.BRAKE
06-046-426 BRAKE BAND F/E3000
06-046-879 46VC1200 DUAL ELEMENT ASSY
06-047-015 42VC1200 DRUM E2000
06-047-241 LOW CLUTCH SPROCKET
06-047-257 CLUTCH DRUM, F/E2000
30178907-1077 END PLATE F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-1078 TORQUE BAR  F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-1079 SPRING  F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-1080 FSA  F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-1081 TUBE  F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-1082 NUT  M45X1.5, F/ LT CLUTCHES
30178907-1083 FLANGED HOUSING F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-1084 BOLT F/ LT1170/250T LOW CLUTCH
30178907-1085 NUT, M24   F/  LT CLUTCHES
30178907-1086 COTTER PIN,   F/ LT CLUTCHES
30178907-1087 BOLT, M24X55, F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-1088 NUT, M24 , F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-1089 WASHER , F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-1090 BOLT, M12X40 , F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-1091 NUT, M12 , F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-1092 WASHER, M12 , F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-1093 END PLATE F/ LT1070/200T
30178907-1094 FLANGED HOUSING F/ LT1070/200T
30178907-1096 TUBE F/  LT1070/200T
30178907-1097 SPRING  F/  LT1070/200T
30178907-1098 TORQUE BAR  F/  LT1070/200T
30178907-1099 FSA  F/  LT1070/200T
30178907-1102 BOLT, M24X55,  F/  LT1070/200T
30178907-1103 BOLT, M24X80,  F/  LT1070/200T
30178907-1104 BOLT, M24X85  F/  LT1070/200T
30178907-1105 BOLT, M24X60  F/  LT1070/200T
30178907-1106 COUNTERSINK BOLT, LT1070/200T
30178907-1107 NUT, M10, LT1070/200T
30178907-1108 WASHER, M10, LT1070/200T
30178907-1210 LT500x125 ELEMENT
30178907-1281 LT600X125  ELEMENT
30178907-1527 HUB, TIGHT MEMBER
30178907-1532 SLEEVE
30178907-1581 HIGH CLUTCH DRUM F/ 1070/200
30178907-1868 AIR WATER CONNECTION ASSEMBLY
30178907-1947 HIGH CLUTCH DRIVE PLATE
30178907-1973 SHIFTER RING
30178907-2007 BOLT KEEPER, LT1 1070 & LT1170
30178907-2008 FRICTION LINING,F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-2009 FRICITON LINING F/ LT1070/200T
30178907-261 LT1170/250T LOW CLUTCH
30178907-261RB REBUILD KIT F/ LT1170/250T
30178907-262 LT1070/200T HIGH CLUTCH
30178907-262RB REBUILD KIT F/ LT1070/200T
30178907-335 QUICK RELEASE VALVE
30178907-360 AIR & WATER CONNECTION SPEAR
30178907-433 QRV F/ LT 1170/250
30178907-443 QRV F/ LT 1168 & LT965
30178907-974 DRUM F/ 1170/250
30178907-KPG-L10 QRV F/ LT500/125 CLUTCH
30178907-QKPJ-1/2 QRV FOR CLUTCH
609539-AA1 BRAKE BAND ASSY F/ NAT 610
6096-24DEFCS 24FK500 DUAL EF CS
610627 LINING F/ 36C
612362 METAL PLATE F/ 36C AIR CLUTCH
612362-A DISC ASSY, F/ 36C AIR CLUTCH
612372 INNER RACE
613427-A ROLLER NATIONAL CAGE ASSY
617107 ROLLER BEARING ASSY
617107A ROLLER BEARING ASSY
617539 SPACER, BEARING LARGE F/ 80B
617539-1 SPACER, BEARING SMALL  F/ 80B
617540 RING, LATERN DW @ NS AIR WAT
617545 FOLLOWER PACKING F/ 42B
617546 PACKING COMPRESSION FOR SPEAK
617547 SPEAR, WATER INLET F/ 36C, 42B
617552 SEAL, WATER & OIL
617553 SEAL, WATER & OIL, WIPER TYPE
618349 FLANGED ELBOW
618351 PACKING NUT
618497 OUTER RACE
618721 28x5 1/4 DRUM, DY-A-FLEX
618795 CATHEAD DIAPHRAGM
618796 LINING
618869-C 42B DIAPHRAGM
618870-C 36C AIR CLUTCH DIAPHRAGM
619083 COUPLING HUB, SELF ALIGNING
619248 FRICTION SEGMENTS F/ 42B
619269 METAL DISC PLATE F/ 42B CLUTCH
619269A LINING DISC ASSY F/ 42B CLUTCH
619278 TIE ROD F/ LOW CLUTCH  36C
619279 SPRING F/ 36C & 42B  ASSY
619284 FRICTION LINING SEGMENTS, 42B
619285 SPRING F/ SHIFTER ROD, 36C
619286 SCREW ROD F/ 36C
619295 BACKPLATE F/ 36C
619296 CENTER PLATE F/ 36C
619299 DIAPHRAGM RETAINER
619458-4AA BRAKE BAND ASSY F/ NAT. 1625DE
619819 WASHER RING F/ CATHEAD
621660-G12 32 x 10 LINING KIT w/HARDWAR
621662A 32 X 10 SHOE ASSY.
621662-A 32 X 10 SHOE ASSY. W/TQ.BAR
622290 28CB525 DUAL IF DRUM
622540-A 32 X 6 FRICTION SHOE ASSY
6227-10 O-RING
6227-12 O-RING
6227-59 O-RING, F/ 36C AIR CLUTCH
6227-82 ORING-455
622818A PIN ASSY - EQAULIZER BRAKE
622832 40X10 DRUM
622836 40X10 DRUM
622836-G14 40 X 10 LINING KIT w/HARDWAR
622837-A 40 X 10 SHOE ASSY W/TQ. BAR
622845 36C AND 42B DIAPHRAGM
622859-A PRESSURE PLATE ASSY  F/ 36C
622862-A RETAINER ASSY
623682 32X10 DRUM
623697 LOW DRUM CLUTCH SPIDER
623721-AA AIR & WATER CONN. SPEAR
623745 INNER RACE BEARING
624075 DIAPHRAGM F/ B1 CATHEAD
624627A SHIFTER RING ASSY
624643 SLIDING SLEEVE COUPLING
624723 HIGH CLUTCH SPIDER, 40X10
625286A 24 X 5-1/4 SHOE ASSY.
625286-A 24 X 5-1/4 SHOE ASSY. W/TQ.
625290-G10 24 X 5-1/4" LINING KIT
625294-A 28 X 5-1/4 SHOE ASSY. W/TQ.
625298-G12 28 X 5-1/4 LINING KIT W/HARD
625394 28X51/4  4A2 DRIVING END PLATE
626067 OUTTER RACE BEARING
626071 REVERSE GEAR PINION
626077 GEAR PINION REVERSE
626078 HIGH SPROCKET F/ NAT 80B
626094 SPROCKET 72 TEETH, NAT. 80B
626160-AA2 BRAKE BAND SET F/ 110UE
626163-G16 46X10 LINING KIT W/HARDWARE
626164-A 46 X 10 SHOE ASSY. W/TQ. BAR
626184 SPIDER F/ LOW CLUTCH  46X10
626185 46x10 DRUM
626360A BALL BEARING ASSY
626769 LONG ROPE ROLLER
627685 BREAK OUT LINING F/ CATHEAD
627687A FRICTION PLATE ASSY F/ B1 CATH
627688 MAKE UP LINING
627925 BRAKE LINING  F/80B
627926 BRAKE BLOCK SET F/ NAT 1320
627927 BRAKE BLOCK KIT F/ 1625DE
629806 SPIDER F/ HIGH CLUTCH  1625DW
6314022 NUT W/ SHAKEPROOF KEP 3/8"
631468X 122 CCW HYDROMATIC BRAKE
631637X V80 HYDROMATIC BRAKE
6319-0017-00 CROSSHEAD PIN F/ MESCO F-1000
63X368 SOLENOID VALVE
641065 HIGH CLUTCH SPIDER W/ 53T
641206A HIGH CLUTCH GUARD  F/ 1625DE
641329A RIGHT HAND DRUM GUARD / 1625DE
641330A LEFT HAND DRUM GUARD  / 1625DE
641332A DRUM CENTER GUARD / 1625DE
641908-G12 28x10 LINING KIT, w/ HARDWAR
641910A 28 X 10 FRICTION SHOE ASSY.
641910-A 28 X 10 SHOE ASSY. W/TQ. BAR
641910-P 28 X 10 ALUMINUM SHOE
642048 28X10 DRUM
642048 USED 28 X 10 DRUM
643606 28X5 1/4  EXT. SIDE PLATE, 4A3
645132-S 32 X 10 FLANGED HOUSING
645294A FRONT DOOR PANEL ASSY  1625DE
646253A BRAKE COUPLING GUARD/ 1625DE
646267 COUPLING HUB
650090 DRUM SHAFT F/ 80-UE
651523-1A INTERTIA BRAKE BAND F/ 610M
651595 SPROCKET, AUX BRK 28T, 1-3/4 P
652093-P 32 X 10 ALUM.SHOE -- PATTERN
6532 DRIVE RING F/ PO311
655236 TYPE A OVERUNNING CLUTCH
68-059-052 PO230 CLUTCH, BLANK BORE
68-059-052 USE PO230 BLANK BORE
68-059-055 PO342 LOW CLUTCH
68-068-894 DIAPHRAGM
68-069-994 PO230 DRIVE RING USE #8459
68-070-795 DRIVE RING
68-070-796 OILWELL HUB
701316-2G 42B CLUTCH W/ 77 TEETH, 2 1/2"
701512-11A 32 X 10 DYAFLEX CLUTCH ASSY.
701512-16A 32 X10 DYAFLEX CLUTCH ASSY.
701512-3A 24 x 5-1/4 DYAFLEX CLUTCH
701512-4A 28 X 5 1/4 DYAFLEX CLUTCH
701512-4A2 28 X 5-1/4 DYAFLEX CLUTCH
701512-4A3 28 X 5-1/4 DYAFLEX CLUTCH
701512-5A 46 X 10 DYAFLEX CLUTCH ASSY.
701512-6A 40 X 10 DYAFLEX CLUTCH ASSY.
701512-8A 28 X 10 DYAFLEX CLUTCH ASSY.
701512-8A1 28 X 10 DYAFLEX CLUTCH ASSY.
701621-1G 36C  CLUTCH ASSY
7801625X 1/4" T-BOLT W/KEP NUT
7801626X 3/8 " T-BOLT W/ KEP NUT
7801628X 5/16" T-BOLT W/KEP NUT

Let us Know What You Need!