Menu

Need a Quote?

Continental Emsco® Interchange / Replacement Parts

Emsco® Part Number Emsco® Model
7501-2247-00 RETAINER BOLT
7601-0840-10 ESNA ROLL PIN
740-4721-70 3/4" QRV W/ RUBBER SLEEVE
6201-0028-00 SET COLLAR
6201-0040-00 SHIM
6201-0055-00 SPRING
6201-0453-00 SEAL RING
6201-0459-00 CYLINDER, AIR
6212-0014-00 C244 DRIVE RING
6212-0015-10 HIGH CLUTCH SPIDER
6212-0016-00 DRUM F/C-3 HIGH CLUTCH
6212-0016-00 46VC1200 DRUM F/C-3 HIGH
6212-0017-00 SPLINE RING, HIGH CLUTCH F/C-3
6212-0017-00 SPLINE RING F/C-3 EMSCO
6212-0019-00 DRUM SPOOL
6212-0021-00 BEARING RETAINER
6212-0025-10 BRAKE RIM
6212-0030-00 SPACER
6212-0031-00 HUB, CLUTCH
6212-0031-01 CLUTCH HUB
6212-0032-01 CLUTCH, DOUBLE ON DRAWWORKS
6212-0036-00 SHIM SET
6212-0038-00 CLUTCH-DRIVE (C-3) LINESHAFT
6212-0039-00 CLUTCH DRUM
6212-0042-00 C3 ROTARY BRAKE DRUM
6212-0061-00 SHAFT
6212-0064-00 BEARING BLOCK
6212-0074-00 PACKING RETAINER
6212-0078-00 TURNBUCKLE
6212-0079-00 RIGHT HAND ROD END
6212-0079-01 LEFT HAND ROD END
6212-0080-00 BELL CRANK
6212-0082-00 PIVOT PIN CRANK
6212-0086-00 PIVOT LOCK PIN
6212-0090-00 LOCK NUT R.H.
6212-0091-00 LOCK NUT
6212-0092-00 BEARING BLOCK
6212-0101-00 WATER PIPING ASSY.
6212-0106-00 SPACER
6212-0127-00 SEAL RING
6212-0128-00 BEARING RETAINER
6212-0163-00 SHIM
6212-0238-00 AIR TUBE
6212-0238-20 AIR TUBE
6212-0239-20 WATER TUBE
6212-0256-00 COMPRESSION LINK
6212-0287-00 O-RING
6212-0296-00 C3 LOW DRUM SPROCKET ASSM
6212-0405-00 18" NEUTRAL BRAKE DRUM
6212-0464-00 JAW CLUTCH
6212-0494-00 THRUST RING
6212-0496-00 BUSHING
6212-0516-00 BUSHING
6212-0522-00 STUFFING BOX ASSY.
6212-0529-00 BRAKE BAND
6212-0529-00 C-3 CONTINENTAL EMSCO
6212-0860-00 BOLT ASSY.
6212-0931-00 BEARING
6212-0932-00 BEARING
6212-0933-00 BEARING
6212-0965-00 BUSHING
6212-1013-00 BUSHING
6212-1070-00 RIGHT HAND LOCK NUT
6212-1071-00 LEFT HAND LOCK NUT
6212-1139-00 PACKING RETAINER
6212-1535-00 EMSCO C344 DRIVE RING
6214-0021-30 WATER PIPING ASSY F/C2 DWWKS
6214-0049-00 DRUM SHAFT
6214-0059-00 SPACER
6214-0060-00 SHAFT, PRIMARY
6214-0064-00 SPACER
6214-0068-00 HI-DRUM F/C2
6214-0068-00 38VC1200 HI-DRUM F/C2 EMSCO
6214-0069-00 DRUM SPOOL
6214-0072-00 SHIM SET
6214-0073-00 CLUTCH SPIDER
6214-0074-00 BRAKE CLUTCH C-2 DW
6214-0093-00 C-236 JAW CLUTCH
6214-0102-00 SHIFT RING
6214-0134-00 PLATE, THRUST
6214-0156-00 CLUTCH RETAINER
6214-0161-00 BUSHING
6214-0162-00 BUSHING
6214-0170-00 SHIFT RING BAR
6214-0170-01 SHIFT RING BAR
6214-0173-00 BUSHING
6214-0200-00 BRAKE BAND ASSY.
6214-0241-00 ROTOR SEAL ADAPTER
6214-0262-00 DRUM BRAKE RIM ASSY.
6215-0070-00 38VC1200 HI CLUTCH DRUM
6215-0071-00 42VC1200 LOW CLUTCH DRUM
6215-0153-00 CLUTCH SPIDER
6215-0154-00 CLUTCH DRUM
6215-0154-00 BRAKE-CLUTCH
6215-0184-00 BRAKE DRUM
6215-0186-00 24CB500 CLUTCH DRUM
6215-0259-00 38VC1200 HI CLUTCH DRUM
6216-0064-00 CLUTCH HUB
6217-0052-00 LOW CLUTCH DRUM
6217-0052-00 32VC1000 LOW CLUTCH DRUM
6217-0070-00 BUSHING
6217-0102-00 CLUTCH RING
6217-0104-00 CLUTCH HUB
626360-A BEARING ASSY, BALL
6286-4994-00 INSPECTION DOOR GASKET
6293-1170-00 HIGH CLUTCH SPROCKET
6293-1172-00 SPROCKET
6293-1358-10 SPROCKET
6293-1359-00 SPROCKET 28T 2" P
6293-1360-10 SPROCKET
6293-1400-00 SPROCKET
6294-2362-00 30" FRICTION PLATE
6294-2362-00 30 LINING, 77 TTH
6294-2826-00 44" FRICTION PLATE
6294-2826-00 44" EMSCO FRICTION PLATE
6294-2833-00 CLUTCH BOLT
6294-2835-00 CLUTCH PLATE
6294-2835-00 CLUTCH PLATE (3 @ DB WHSE)
6296-0140-00 BLOCK SET C3 SAND REEL
6296-0140-01 BRAKE BLOCK
6296-0140-01 7-1/2 x 1 x 12 BLOCK, N55-04
6296-1137-00 SPRING
6296-1140-00 LOCK, NEUTRAL ASSEMBLY
6296-1183-00 QUICK RELEASE VALVE, SPECIAL
6296-1183-00 QUICK RELEASE VALVE, EMSCO
6296-1183-00RB EMSCO QRV REBUILD KIT
6296-1184-00 VALVE CAP
6296-1185-00 QRV BODY
6296-1749-00 PACKING RING
6296-1750-00 SPACER RING
6296-1801-00 PLATE RING
6296-2082-00 VALVE CAP
6296-2473-00 16" NEUTRAL BRAKE DRUM
6296-2473-20 NEUTRAL BRAKE DRUM F/C-3
6296-3772-00 BEARING HOUSING
6296-3939-00 SPRAY NOZZLE
6296-4548-00 SEAL RING
6296-5561-00 QUICK RELEASE VALVE
6296-6687-00 FRONT BEARING
6296-6689-00 REAR BEARING
6296-7369-00 CABLE CLAMP
6316-0022-00 CROSSHEAD FOR FB1600
6316-0039-00 VALVE POT COVER
6316-0039-90 VALVE POT COVER
6316-0043-00 DISCHARGE MANIFOLD
6316-0087-00 CROSS HEAD PIN
6316-0092-00 SEAL- VALVE COVER FB-1300
6316-0096-00 LOWER VLV GUIDE BUSHING, F/F-800, FB-1600
6316-0096-00 LOWER VALVE GUIDE BUSHING
6316-0164-00 LINER END COVER
6316-0181-00 UPPER CROSS HEAD GUIDE FOR
6316-0182-00 LOWER GUIDE FOR FB1600
6316-0227-00 LUBRICATION ASSEMBLY
6316-0333-00 LINER LOCK RING
6316-0354-00 LOWER VALVE GUIDE W/BUSHING
6316-0354-00 LOWER VALVE GUIDE
6316-0359-00 PISTON ROD, F/FB-1300, FB-1600
6316-0359-00 PISTON ROD
6316-0360-00 LOCK BOLT
6316-0361-00 CYLINDER THREADED RING
6316-0361-90 CYLINDER THREADED RING
6316-0362-00 CYLINDER HEAD, F/FB-1300, FB-1600
6316-0362-00 CYLINDER HEAD
6316-0363-00 ALIGNMENT RING
6316-0364-00 CYLINDER HEAD PLUG
6316-0365-00 WEAR PLATE S/S, F/FB-1300, FB-1600
6316-0365-00 WEAR PLATE S/S
6316-0366-00 LINER THREADED RING
6316-0367-00 LINER LOCK RING
6316-0369-00 CYLINDER HEAD SEAL
6316-0373-00 LINER WEAR PLATE GASKET
6319-0076-00 VALVE COVER SEAL
6319-0089-00 LOCKING CLIP
6397-0256-00 FLUID STUFFING BOX GLAND
6397-0462-00 VALVE COVER GASKET
6397-0575-00 UPPER VALVE GUIDE, F/F-800,FB-1600
6397-0575-00 UPPER VALVE GUIDE
6397-0603-00 UPPER VLV GUIDE RETAINER, F/F800, FB1600
6397-0603-00 UPPER VALVE GUIDE RETAINER
6497-0001-00 O-RING
6505-0007-00 WASHPIPE PACKING SET
6506-0019-00 OIL SEAL SPACER RING
6507-0015-00 RETAINER, BEARING
6507-0016-00 RETAINER, UPPER BEARING
6597-0140-00 BUMPER
6597-0396-00 WASHPIPE ASSEMBLY
6914-0076-00 DRUM
6914-0076-00 DRUM, BRAKE
6914-0246-00 SLEEVE
6917-0245-00 SHIFTER RING
6917-0246-00 SLIDING SLEEVE
6917-0494-00 CLUTCH HUB
6917-1030-10 BAYLOR 150/50 COUPLING HUB
6918-0002-00 DIAPHRAGM CLAMP ASSY.
6918-0003-00 DIAPHRAGM
6918-0003-00 DIAPHRAGM, 14" EMSCO
6918-0004-00 DIAPHRAGM ASSEMBLY
6918-0005-00 DIAPHRAGM F/GBH CATHEAD
6918-0006-00 DIAPHRAGM
6918-0006-00 DIAPHRAGM F/EMSCO C227 &
6918-0007-00 DIAPHRAGM
6918-0007-00 30 EMSCO DIAPHRAGM
6918-0008-00 DIAPHRAGM
6918-0008-00 36" DIAPHRAGM
6918-0010-00 DIAPHRAGM CLAMP ASSY.
6918-0014-00 FRICTION PLATE
6918-0015-00 CLUTCH PLATE
6918-0016-00 DRIVE PLATE F/EMSCO C227 &
6918-0018-00 DRIVE PLATE
6918-0018-00 C236 DRIVE PLATE
6918-0019-30 C218 HUB
6918-0020-00 PRESSURE PLATE
6918-0029-00 INSULATOR PLATE F/EMSCO
6918-0045-00 INSULATOR PLATE
6918-0045-00 18 INSULATOR PLATE
6918-0061-00 SPRING SEAT
6918-0080-00 DIAPHRAGM
6918-0082-00 36" PRESSURE PLATE
6918-0083-00 36" PRESSURE PLATE
6918-0085-10 C-236 BACKPLATE
6918-0086-00 C336 CLUTCH HUB, BLANK BORE
6918-0086-00 C336 CLUTCH HUB
6918-0087-10 DIAPHRAGM PLATE
6918-0088-00 DIAPHRAGM CLAMP
6918-0089-30 C236 CLUTCH HUB
6918-0089-40 C236 CLUTCH HUB
6918-0112-00 36" INSULATOR PLATE
6918-0136-00 DIAPHRAGM
6918-0137-00 DIAPHRAGM
6918-0138-00 DIAPHRAGM ASSY.
6918-0139-00 USE 6918-0005-00
6918-0139-00 DIAPHRAGM
6918-0147-04 C236 CLUTCH
6918-0147-04 C236 EMSCO CLUTCH ASSY.
6918-0149-00 USE 6918-0006-00
6918-0152-00 USE 6918-0003-00
6918-0152-00 USE 6918-0003-00 DIAPHRAGM
6918-0155-00 SPRING, PRESSURE PLATE
6918-0166-10 BACK PLATE
6918-0166-10 C244/C344 BACK PLATE
6918-0168-00 44" PISTON INSULATOR
6918-0168-00 44" EMSCO PISTON INSULATOR
6918-0169-00 EMSCO 44" HEAD
6918-0171-00 OUTER RETAINER RING
6918-0172-00 INNER RETAINER RING
6918-0174-00 CLUTCH PLATE
6918-0174-01 PISTON WEAR PLATE
6918-0174-01 PISTON WEAR PLATE, C-244
6918-0179-01 CENTER WEAR PLATE
6918-0179-02 44" CENTER WEAR PLATE
6918-0179-03 44" CENTER WEAR PLATE
6918-0180-00 44" DIAPHRAGM
6918-0180-00 44" EMSCO DIAPHRAGM
6918-0181-00 344 CLUTCH HUB
6918-0209-10 C244 CLUTCH HUB
6918-0209-11 C244 CLUTCH HUB
6918-0209-20 C344 CLUTCH HUB
6918-0228-01 C244 CLUTCH
6918-0228-02 C244 CLUTCH COMPLETE
6918-0228-02 C244 CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
6918-0233-00 ALIGNMENT PIN
6918-0233-00 C244 ALIGNMENT PIN
6918-0233-10 ALIGNMENT PIN
6918-0233-10 C344 ALIGNMENT PIN
6918-0234-00 USE 6918-0239-00, 6198-0238-00
6918-0234-00 USE 6918-0239-00
6918-0235-00 BUSHING
6918-0236-00 ALIGNMENT SPACER
6918-0236-00-C COUNTER BORE
6918-0238-00 SPRING CARTRIDGE ASSY.
6918-0239-00 SPRING ASSEMBLY
6918-0239-00-C COLLARS FOR SPRING ASSY.
6918-0239-00-S SPRING FOR THE ASSY.
6918-0239-00-SH SHAFT FOR SPRING ASSY
6918-0239-00-SN SNAP RING FOR SPRING ASSY
6918-0242-00 SPRING ASSEMBLY, F/C227
6918-0290-20 CLUTCH HUB 344
6919-0002-00 RELEASE SPRING
6919-0005-00 FRICTION RING
6919-0014-00 GREASE SEAL RING
6919-0015-00 BEARING SPACER RING
6919-0020-01 RETAINER SLEEVE
6919-0114-00 FRICTION RING
6922-0001-40 BLADDER
6922-0003-00 PD55 BLADDER
6922-0054-00 BLADDER- SUCTION
6922-0086-00 BLADDER- PD45
6922-0103-00 NOZZLE
6922-0108-00 WASHER PD-55A PULSATION
6922-0109-00 STABILIZER PD-55A
6922-0110-00 INSERTION TOOL
6922-0111-00 CONVERSION KIT PULSATION
6929-0004-00 BEARING RETAINER F/TYPE-A
6929-0013-00 ROLLER RETAINER F/TYPE-A
6929-0014-05 SPRING F/TYPE-A CLUTCH
6929-0015-00 ROLLER F/TYPE-A CLUTCH
6929-0017-00 TYPE A OVERRUNNING CLUTCH
6929-0020-00 TYPE-A OVER RUNNING CLUTCH
75-514-139 1-1/4 - 7 HEX LOCKNUT
7501-0044-00 DRILLED HEAD CAP SCREW
7501-0051-00 RETAINER PLATE SCREW
7501-2249-00 SCREW, CLUTCH FINGER
7501-2686-00 BOLT DRILLED END 1.5" X 12"
7501-2689-00 DRILLED HEAD CAPSCREW GRADE
7502-0066-00 GASKET
7502-0067-00 GASKET
7502-0103-00 INSPECTION HATCH GASKET
7502-0109-00 INSPECTION DOOR GASKET
7502-0210-00 SHIM SET F/TYPE-A CLUTCH
7502-0271-00 SHIM 1/16" C-236 CLUTCH
7502-0272-00 SHIM- 1/32 C-236 CLUTCH
7502-0626-00 GASKET
7502-0832-00 GASKET
7502-0896-00 GASKET
7502-0902-00 GASKET
7502-1506-00 SHIM SET
7504-4416-00 KEY
7504-4463-00 KEY
7507-0459-00 STUD
7507-1804-00 STUD
7508-0070-40 1/2" COPPER TUBING ASSY.
7509-0004-00 CONTROL AIR VALVE
7518-0200-44 HOSE, 1.50 ASSY
7518-0240-44 HOSE, 1.5 ASSY
7601-0140-06 CLINCH BOLT
7601-0140-06 ROZAN CLINCH BOLT
7601-0140-07 CLINCH BOLT
7601-0330-96 3/4" CAPSCREW
7601-0330-96 3/4 X 1 3/4 HEX HD CAP SCREW
7601-0333-30 7/8" CAPSCREW
7601-0333-30 HEX HEAD CAPSCREW
7601-0333-32 3/8" CAPSCREW
7601-0333-32 3/8 X 1 1/2 HEX CAP SCRE
7601-0340-77 1-1/4"X4" SOCKET HD CAPSCREW
7601-0400-01 SCREW
7601-0400-01 FLAT SOCKET CAP SCREW
7601-0610-14 3/4" HEX NUT
7601-0610-18 HEXAGON NUT
7601-0630-15 LOCK NUT
7601-0660-07 3/4"-10 X 2" FAIRY HEAD
7601-0720-03 ELASTIC STOP NUT
7601-0720-15 SPCL NUT
7601-0720-36 1-1/2 STOP NUT
7601-0720-58 LOCK NUT
7601-0810-39 COTTER PIN
7601-0840-05 3/16" X 5/8" ROLL PIN
7601-0840-34 ROLL PIN
7601-1080-38 FLAT HEAD BRASS
7601-1080-50 3/8"X1- 1/2" FL HD BRASS MAC
7601-1080-74 3/8" BRAKE BLOCK SCREW
7601-1080-74 3/8" X 1-1/2"BRAKE BLK.SCREW
7601-1320-14 3/8 LOCKWASHER
7601-1320-16 1/2" LOCK WASHER
7601-1320-18 3/4" LOCK WASHER
7601-1320-19 7/8" LOCK WASHER
7601-1320-33 LOCK WASHER SPRING
7601-1320-45 3/4" WASHER
7601-1320-47 1-1/4"X7/32"X5/16" LOCK WASH
7601-132018 3/4 LOCK WASHER
7601-1321-78 WASHER LOCK SPRING 1"
7601-1610-01 O-RING
7601-1610-05 O-RING
7601-1610-09 O-RING
7601-2090-29 HOSE
7601-2530-33 BUSHING
7601-2550-22 1-1/4" STEEL COUPLING
7601-2550-22 1 1/4 STEEL COUPL
7601-2570-14 1" 45 DEGREE ELBOW
7601-2570-14 1 X 45 DEGREE GALV ELBOW
7601-2581-71 1" PIPE NIPPLE
7601-2581-71 1X 8 GAL PIPE NIPPLE
7601-2588-50 PIPE NIPPLE
7601-2590-21 1/4" PIPE PLUG
7601-2730-05 MALE CONN.
7601-2730-07 MALE CONN.
7601-2750-06 MALE CONN.
7601-2750-10 TNV MALE ELBOW 438X8
7601-2770-04 3/8 TUBING NUT
7602-0090-73 BEARING
7602-0140-22 OILITE BEARING
7602-0140-31 OILITE BEARING
7602-0140-31 BUSHING
7602-0140-35 BUSHING
7602-0141-04 BUSHING
7602-0200-12 BEARING
7602-0200-42 BEARING
7602-0200-42 SKF BEARING 23044
7602-0200-43 BEARING
7602-0200-43 SKF BEARING 23048-C
7602-020041 BEARING 7.87" ID
7602-020042 BEARING 8.66" ID
7602-0210-90 EMSCO 18" CATHEAD BEARING
7602-0210-91 EMSCO 18" CATHEAD BEARING
7602-0210-95 BEARING
7602-0210-96 BEARING O.R.A
7602-0212-64 BEARING
7602-0212-64 TORRINGTON BEARING
7602-0212-68 BEARING- ECCENTRIC F/
7602-022-30 BEARING CONE
7602-0230-03 BEARING, MAIN LB300
7602-0250-03 LOCK WASHER
7602-0260-04 LOCK WASHER
7602-0411-32 CALIPER
7602-0411-32 USE 142862H
7602-0411-33 POWER CLUSTER
7602-0411-33 USE 153X1135
7602-0412-98 SPRING
7602-0440-19 BUSHING
7602-0760-02 CLUTCH ELEMENT
7602-0760-02 16CB500 1SC
7602-0760-04 EXTENDED SIDE PLATE
7602-0760-04 38VC1200 ELEMENT W/4 QRV
7602-0760-13 CLUTCH ELEMENT
7602-0760-13 CLUTCH
7602-0760-32 CLUTCH ELEMENT
7602-0760-32 142264KM 18CB500 W/S.C.
7602-0760-36 CLUTCH ELEMENT
7602-0760-36 12CB350 CLUTCH
7602-0760-43 24VC650 ELEMENT W/2-W/C
7602-0760-53 19EB475
7602-0761-01 CLUTCH ELEMENT
7602-0761-01 28CB525 W/QRV
7602-0761-02 CLUTCH ELEMENT
7602-0761-02 21.5EB475 ELEMENT W/1 S/C
7602-0761-03 CLUTCH ELEMENT
7602-0761-03 46VC1200 ELEMENT W/4 QRV
7602-0761-10 CLUTCH ELEMENT
7602-0761-10 42VC1200 w/4 QRV'S
7602-0761-17 CLUTCH ELEMENT
7602-0761-17 20VC1000 W/2-QRV'S W/HICO
7602-0761-36 ELBOW
7602-0761-36 92 X 08 ELBOW
7602-0761-73 CLUTCH ELEMENT
7602-0761-77 REPAIR KIT
7602-0761-77 KIT 146203XA CH1440 KIT
7602-0761-78 REPAIR KIT
7602-0761-78 KIT 146204XA CH1640 KIT
7602-0761-79 REPAIR KIT
7602-0761-79 146196XA KIT CH1250 KIT
7602-0831-32 COUPLING
7602-0831-44 GEARED COUPLING
7602-0831-45 GEARED COUPLING
7602-1100-70 ORING
7602-1151-32 PRESSURE GAUGE
7602-1153-03 PRESSURE GAUGE
7602-1370-13 BRAKE BLOCK
7602-1370-13 10 X 1-1/4 X 12 BRAKE BLOCK
7602-1470-30 MOTOR, AC, 2HP,
7602-1600-01 O-RING
7602-1600-01 ORING
7602-1600-06 O-RING
7602-1600-06 O-RING 568-214
7602-1600-09 ORING
7602-1600-09 O-RING
7602-1600-14 O-RING
7602-1600-14 O-RING 568-326
7602-1600-16 O-RING
7602-1600-20 O-RING
7602-1600-25 O-RING DISCHARGE MANIFOLD
7602-1600-25 DISCHARGE MANIFOLD O-RING
7602-1600-43 O-RING
7602-1600-44 O-RING, LINER LOCK RING
7602-1600-44 LINER LOCK RING
7602-1600-52 7817600-456 O-RING F/TYPE-A
7602-1600-61 SUCTION MANIFOLD O-RING
7602-1600-62 O-RING
7602-1600-62 O-RING 568-310
7602-1600-66 O-RING
7602-1600-67 O-RING
7602-1600-67 O-RING 568-338
7602-1600-70 O-RING
7602-1600-80 ORING
7602-1610-01 O-RING
7602-1610-05 O-RING
7602-1610-05 ORING 230
7602-1610-09 O-RING
7602-1610-44 O-RING
7602-1630-37 O-RING
7602-1630-37 O-RING ARP 568-464
7602-1630-79 O-RING
7602-2022-28 BEARING CONE
7602-2030-47 SPIRALOX O-RING
7602-2030-62 RING, SPIROLOX RETAINER
7602-2030-64 RETAINING RING
7602-2030-64 SPIRALOX RING
7602-2030-72 RETAINING RING
7602-2030-72 SPIROLOX RING#RS-925
7602-2040-11 SNAP RING
7602-2040-55 SNAP RING
7602-2040-91 SNAP RING
7602-2130-91 OIL SEAL
7602-2130-91 OIL SEAL
7602-2131-04 OIL SEAL
7602-2131-05 OIL SEAL
7602-2131-11 OIL SEAL
7602-2131-12 OIL SEAL
7602-2131-19 OIL SEAL
7602-2131-20 OIL SEAL F/TYPE-A CLUTCH
7602-2131-22 OIL SEAL
7602-2131-39 OIL SEAL
7602-2131-39 CLIPPER SEAL
7602-2131-90 OIL SEAL
7602-2170-01 ROTORSEAL
7602-2170-06 ROTORSEAL
7602-2170-06 C2 ROTORSEAL
7602-2170-14 USE 82X10 COPPER GASKET
7602-2170-16 BTA ROTORSEAL
7602-2192-02 BEARING 7.87" ID
7602-2310-54 QRV SPRING
7602-2310-95 QRV DIAPHRAM
7602-2540-71 SPROCKET
7602-2910-34 SPRING
7602-2910-59 QUICK RELEASE VALVE
7602-2910-59 3/8" QUICK RELEASE VALVE
7602-2910-94 SPRING
7602-2910-95 DIAPHRAGM
7602-2911-36 SEAT
7602-2937-51 RELAY VALVE
7602-2937-51 SEE P55161 4-S RELAY VALVE
7602-34034 1 3/4 LEBUS GROOVING
7602-5280-72 LOCKWIRE
7602-5280-72 LOCKWIRE 1/16" X 6'
7602-5800-01 1-3/4" BUSHING
6206-0712-00 BRAKE RIM F/ EMSCO D3 TYPE II
6212-0016-00 46FKT1200 DRUM F/ EMSCO DW
6212-0043-00 ADAPTER PLATE
6212-0081-00 EQUALIZER BAR PIN
6212-0522-00 STUFFING BOX ASSY
6212-0529-00 BRAKE BAND ASSY F/ EMSCO C3
6214-0049-00 MAIN DRUM SHAFT F/ EMSCO C2
6214-0073-00 SPIDER F/ CLUTCH, EMSCO C2
6214-0200-00 BRAKE BAND ASSY F/ CII ELECTRO
6215-0071-00 42FKT1200 DRUM F/ EMSCO
6216-0074-00 BRAKE CLUTCH F/ EMSCO D3
6216-0075-00 DRUM SHAFT  F/ D3 TYPE II
6216-0139-00 BRAKE BAND ASSY F/ D3 TYPE II
6216-0356-00 SLIDING SLEEVE
6217-0052-00 32FKT1000 DRUM W/ OS FLANGE
6294--2826-00 CARTRIDGE SPRING ASSY
6294-2826-00 FRICITON PLATE
6296-1183-00A QRV F/ C244, C344 CLUTCH ASSY
6296-1749-00 WATER TUBE PACKING
6917-0245-00 SHIFTER RING F/ C-344
6917-0246-00 SLIDING SLEEVE
6917-0494-00 CLUTCH / COUPLING HUB
6918-0004-00 DIAPHRAGM
6918-0008-00 DIAPHRAGM FOR 236 EMSCO CLUTCH
6918-0023-90 SPRING CARTRIDGE ASSY F/C344
6918-0089-40 HUB F/ C236 CLUTCH ASSY
6918-0136-00 DIAPHRAGM
6918-0147-04 C236 CLUTCH
6918-0155-00 SPRING, PRESSURE PLATE
6918-0168-00 44" EMSCO PISTON INSULATOR
6918-0174-01 PISTON WEAR PLATE
6918-0180-00 44" DIAPHRAGM F/ C244, C344
6918-0209-10 C244 CLUTCH HUB
6918-0228-00 C244 CLUTCH ASSY
6918-0228-01 C244 CLUTCH ASSY W/ HUB ONLY
6918-0228-02 C244 CLUTCH ASSY W/ JC, HUB, S
6918-0228-04 C244 CLUTCH ASSY
6918-0228-06 C344 CLUTCH ASSY
6918-0233-00 ALIGNMENT PIN F/ C344 CLUTCH
6918-0239-00 CARTRIDGE SPRING ASSY
6918-0246-00 SLIDING SLEEVE
7502-0832-00 GASKET
7504-5002-00 KEY
7601-0320-36 3/8"X2" FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW
7601-0640-03 HEX NUT JAM, 3/8"-16" UNC A307
7602-0140-31 BUSHING
7602-0760-13 32VC1000 W/ 4 QRV, EXT SP EMSC
7602-1370-29 PAD MAIN BRAKE SHOE
7602-2030-64 SPIRALOX RING
7602-2131-19 OIL SEAL
7602-2910-59 3/8" QRV FOR EMSCO DW

Let us Know What You Need!